Plantation Field International Horse Trials

Unionville, Pennsylvania

9/19/2019 to 9/22/2019

Ride Times (Subject to Change)

Revised: 09/20/2019 03:09 PM

NOTE: Saturday Cross Country times have changed.

Rider Name

Horse

Division

Dressage

Cross-Country

Stadium

Anderson-Blank, Cindy

MHS Cooley Vegas

CCI2-S-A

Thu 08:35 am

Sat 09:40 am

Ashker, Laine

Lost In Ireland

CCI3-S

Thu 02:33 pm

Sat 02:31 pm

Sat 10:34 am

Baker, Shanon

Ballingowan Zeal

CCI4-S

Fri 01:12 pm

Sat 02:42 pm

Barr, Fylicia

Galloway Sunrise

CCI4-S

Fri 09:52 am

Sat 01:52 pm

Baugh, Alexandra

Mr Candyman

CCI4-S

Fri 08:16 am

Sat 01:08 pm

Baughman, Woods

Masterel

CCI3-S

Thu 09:15 am

Sat 01:09 pm

Sat 08:50 am

Baughman, Woods

Truly Wiley

CCI3-S

Fri 09:45 am

Sat 03:48 pm

Sat 11:56 am

Baughman, Woods

C'est La Vie 135

CCI4-S

Fri 02:08 pm

Sat 02:56 pm

Beale Clement, Amanda

Carlson 119

CCI3-S

Thu 01:56 pm

Sat 02:18 pm

Sat 10:04 am

Beer-Drury, Lindsay

Southern Time

CCI3-S

Thu 01:18 pm

Sat 02:04 pm

Sat 09:54 am

Beer-Drury, Lindsay

El Caballero

CCI2-S-B

Fri 02:01 pm

Sat 11:50 am

Black, Maya

Maks Mojo C

CCI2-S-A

Thu 10:19 am

Sat 10:02 am

Black, Maya

Miks Master C

CCI3-S

Thu 03:37 pm

Sat 02:46 pm

Sat 10:46 am

Bortuzzo, Elizabeth

Belongs To Teufer

CCI3-S

Thu 02:18 pm

Sat 02:26 pm

Sat 10:30 am

Borun, Amy

Vitalis

CCI2-S-A

Thu 01:25 pm

Sat 10:38 am

Bosley, Isabelle

Night Quality

CCI2-S-B

Fri 01:47 pm

Sat 11:46 am

Bourke, Tim

Quality Obsession

CCI2-S-A

Thu 08:49 am

Sat 09:44 am

Bourke, Tim

Looks Quality

CCI3-S

Thu 04:45 pm

Sat 03:08 pm

Sat 11:04 am

Bradford, Emily

Disco Traveler

CCI3-S

Thu 03:45 pm

Sat 02:48 pm

Sat 10:48 am

Bradley, Stephen

Belle De Reve

CCI3-S

Thu 11:04 am

Sat 01:39 pm

Sat 09:34 am

Brannigan, Jennie

Luna

CCI3-S

Thu 08:07 am

Sat 12:49 pm

Sat 08:32 am

Brannigan, Jennie

FE Connory

CCI2-S-A

Thu 09:38 am

Sat 09:56 am

Brannigan, Jennie

Hopscotch

CCI2-S-A

Thu 02:21 pm

Sat 10:52 am

Brannigan, Jennie

I Bella

CCI4-S

Fri 09:44 am

Sat 01:50 pm

Brannigan, Jennie

Twilightslastgleam

CCI4-S

Fri 11:40 am

Sat 02:34 pm

Brannigan, Jennie

Stella Artois

CCI4-S

Fri 03:08 pm

Sat 03:26 pm

Brannigan, Jennie

FE Lifestyle

CCI4-S

Fri 04:52 pm

Sat 03:52 pm

Braundel, Mia

Cashmere

CCI3-S

Thu 01:41 pm

Sat 02:13 pm

Sat 10:00 am

Brost, Shelby

Bo Brown

CCI3-S

Thu 10:19 am

Sat 01:24 pm

Sat 09:02 am

Brost, Shelby

Crimson

CCI4-S

Fri 02:24 pm

Sat 03:00 pm

Brown, Matthew

Just the Zip

CCI2-S-A

Thu 09:17 am

Sat 09:50 am

Brown, Matthew

Super Socks BCF

CCI3-S

Thu 04:37 pm

Sat 03:06 pm

Sat 11:02 am

Brown, Matthew

Big Berry

CCI4-S

Fri 09:12 am

Sat 01:22 pm

Brown, Rebecca

Harbin

CCI2-S-A

Thu 09:10 am

Sat 09:48 am

Brown, Rebecca

Dassett Choice

CCI3-S

Thu 04:07 pm

Sat 02:56 pm

Sat 10:54 am

Burnett, Hannah Sue

Capitol HIM

CCI3-S

Thu 04:30 pm

Sat 03:03 pm

Sat 11:00 am

Burnett, Hannah Sue

Lukeswell

CCI4-S

Fri 08:32 am

Sat 01:12 pm

Bush, Heather

Skyfall 007

CCI3-S

Thu 03:07 pm

Sat 02:36 pm

Sat 10:38 am

Cauffman, Stephanie

Chatsworth Third Revolution

CCI3-S

Thu 10:56 am

Sat 01:36 pm

Sat 09:32 am

Cecere, Kimmy

Bishop de Selah

CCI2-S-A

Thu 11:22 am

Sat 10:20 am

Cecere, Kimmy

Landmark's Monaco

CCI4-S

Fri 09:20 am

Sat 01:24 pm

Champagne, Bradley

Wallaroo W

CCI3-S

Thu 09:30 am

Sat 01:14 pm

Sat 08:54 am

Cheek, Drew

Slow Heart Break

CCI2-S-B

Fri 03:10 pm

Sat 12:04 pm

Chubb, Alison

Wakeup

CCI2-S-A

Thu 10:47 am

Sat 10:10 am

Chumley, Lauren

Atlanta B

CCI2-S-A

Thu 01:11 pm

Sat 10:34 am

Church, Sharon

Rose and Crown

CCI2-S-A

Thu 10:54 am

Sat 10:12 am

Clasing, Daniel

Greek Empire

CCI2-S-A

Thu 03:20 pm

Sat 11:02 am

Clasing, Daniel

MW Gangster's Game

CCI3-S

Fri 09:22 am

Sat 03:40 pm

Sat 11:50 am

Collier, Charlotte

Fidelius 35

CCI3-S

Thu 02:03 pm

Sat 02:21 pm

Sat 10:06 am

Collier, Charlotte

Clifford M

CCI2-S-B

Fri 01:33 pm

Sat 11:42 am

Cooke, Dana

Harlequinn

CCI2-S-A

Thu 08:42 am

Sat 09:42 am

Cooke, Dana

FE Glamour

CCI2-S-A

Thu 02:14 pm

Sat 10:50 am

Cooke, Dana

FE Whole Lotta Rosie

CCI3-S

Fri 09:00 am

Sat 03:31 pm

Sat 11:44 am

Cousins, Sarah

Wizard

CCI2-S-A

Thu 11:43 am

Sat 10:26 am

Cousins, Sarah

Herculon

CCI2-S-A

Thu 03:06 pm

Sat 10:58 am

Crawford, Zoe

Francelia

CCI2-S-B

Fri 02:36 pm

Sat 12:00 pm

Crawford, Zoe

K.E.C. Zara

CCI4-S

Fri 03:56 pm

Sat 03:38 pm

Cumbea, McKenzie

Regiment

CCI4-S

Fri 09:36 am

Sat 01:28 pm

DePuy, Mara

Congo Brazzaville C

CCI4-S

Fri 08:40 am

Sat 01:14 pm

Deatrick, Maggie

Cthulhu

CCI2-S-A

Thu 12:57 pm

Sat 10:30 am

Decker, Skyler

Eminem m2s

CCI2-S-B

Fri 11:37 am

Sat 11:26 am

Doyle, India

Little Oliver

CCI2-S-B

Fri 11:02 am

Sat 11:16 am

Edwards, Megan

Loughnatousa Reiner

CCI2-S-A

Thu 11:01 am

Sat 10:14 am

Eisenberg, Elyse

Arthur

CCI2-S-A

Thu 01:18 pm

Sat 10:36 am

Emmett, Grace

Yahya

CCI3-S

Thu 04:00 pm

Sat 02:53 pm

Sat 10:52 am

Ennis, Jules

Cooley O

CCI4-S

Fri 03:40 pm

Sat 03:34 pm

Evans, Therese

Beechfields Skyfall

CCI2-S-A

Thu 10:33 am

Sat 10:06 am

Farley, Mia

Fernhill Fine Diamond

CCI3-S

Thu 03:22 pm

Sat 02:41 pm

Sat 10:42 am

Farley, Mia

BGS Firecracker

CCI4-S

Fri 08:24 am

Sat 01:10 pm

Faudree, Will

FRH Ramona

CCI3-S

Thu 09:22 am

Sat 01:11 pm

Sat 08:52 am

Faudree, Will

Pleasant Humphrey

CCI2-S-A

Thu 01:04 pm

Sat 10:32 am

Faudree, Will

Mama's Magic Way

CCI3-S

Fri 09:52 am

Sat 03:50 pm

Sat 11:58 am

Faudree, Will

Michel 233

CCI4-S

Fri 01:20 pm

Sat 02:44 pm

Fergusson, Lisa Marie

Epic Moment

CCI2-S-A

Thu 01:39 pm

Sat 10:42 am

Fergusson, Lisa Marie

Honor Me

CCI4-S

Fri 10:44 am

Sat 02:00 pm

Fiss, Monica

Malibu Rock

CCI3-S

Thu 03:52 pm

Sat 02:51 pm

Sat 10:50 am

Flynn, Matthew

Wizzerd

CCI4-S

Fri 02:40 pm

Sat 03:04 pm

Foote, Madison

Harthill Diamond

CCI2-S-A

Thu 11:50 am

Sat 10:28 am

Forrest, Anthony

Toll House Chocolate Chip

CCI2-S-B

Fri 03:17 pm

Sat 12:06 pm

Gartenberg, Alexa

Louis M

CCI3-S

Fri 08:22 am

Sat 03:21 pm

Sat 11:34 am

Giancola, Kailey

Saturday Night Clive

CCI2-S-B

Fri 11:51 am

Sat 11:30 am

Gornall, Susan

Abounding Angel

CCI2-S-A

Thu 08:56 am

Sat 09:46 am

Gornall, Susan

Grey Area

CCI2-S-A

Thu 03:13 pm

Sat 11:00 am

Green, Cosby

Takine de la Barbais

CCI3-S

Fri 08:00 am

Sat 03:13 pm

Sat 11:28 am

Green, Cosby

Highly Suspicious

CCI3-S

Fri 10:07 am

Sat 03:55 pm

Sat 12:02 pm

Gumbiner, Sara

Polaris

CCI4-S

Fri 10:00 am

Sat 01:54 pm

Hain, Victoria

Dos Partners

CCI2-S-B

Fri 01:54 pm

Sat 11:48 am

Hamel, Emily

Sea Of Clouds

CCI3-S

Thu 08:45 am

Sat 12:59 pm

Sat 08:42 am

Hamel, Emily

Fernhill Pick Pocket

CCI3-S

Fri 08:45 am

Sat 03:26 pm

Sat 11:40 am

Hamel, Emily

Corvett

CCI4-S

Fri 11:24 am

Sat 02:10 pm

Hartmann, Sarah

Mountain Blues

CCI2-S-B

Fri 01:19 pm

Sat 11:38 am

Hayes, Olivia

Astrana De La Galerna

CCI2-S-B

Fri 02:22 pm

Sat 11:56 am

Heard, Lillian

Dassett Olympus

CCI2-S-A

Thu 10:26 am

Sat 10:04 am

Henderson, Caitlin

Creative Dreamer

CCI4-S

Fri 11:08 am

Sat 02:06 pm

Henriksen, Christina

JTH Zest

CCI3-S

Thu 11:34 am

Sat 01:49 pm

Sat 09:42 am

Hogan, Mallory

Clarissa Purisima

CCI4-S

Fri 05:08 pm

Sat 03:56 pm

Huber, Gloria

Dancing Queen

CCI2-S-B

Fri 11:44 am

Sat 11:28 am

Jacks-Smither, Holly

More Inspiration

CCI4-S

Fri 08:56 am

Sat 01:18 pm

Jacks-Smither, Holly

Candy King

CCI4-S

Fri 04:28 pm

Sat 03:46 pm

Jennings, Jane

Kontessa M

CCI2-S-A

Thu 08:07 am

Sat 09:32 am

Johnson, Ferial

Great Recession

CCI2-S-A

Thu 10:05 am

Sat 09:58 am

Kantorowski, Maia

Kiltubrid Rebel

CCI2-S-B

Fri 11:30 am

Sat 11:24 am

Kantorowski, Mikaela

Ringfort Swan Song

CCI2-S-B

Fri 03:24 pm

Sat 12:08 pm

Keahon, Emma

PS Duty Calls

CCI2-S-B

Fri 11:23 am

Sat 11:22 am

Keane, Kevin

Sportsfield Candy

CCI4-S

Fri 01:04 pm

Sat 02:40 pm

Keefe, Ryan

Flintstar

CCI4-S

Fri 01:52 pm

Sat 02:52 pm

Kepferle, Megan

Anakin

CCI4-S

Fri 02:00 pm

Sat 02:54 pm

Kieffer, Lauren

Landmark's Monte Carlo

CCI3-S

Thu 09:07 am

Sat 01:06 pm

Sat 08:48 am

Kieffer, Lauren

Get Gaudi

CCI2-S-A

Thu 11:29 am

Sat 10:22 am

Kieffer, Lauren

D. A. Duras

CCI3-S

Fri 09:37 am

Sat 03:45 pm

Sat 11:54 am

Knowles, Alexandra

Business Class

CCI3-S

Thu 08:15 am

Sat 12:51 pm

Sat 08:34 am

Knowles, Alexandra

Princess B

CCI3-S

Thu 01:33 pm

Sat 02:10 pm

Sat 09:58 am

Knowles, Alexandra

Ms. Poppins

CCI3-S

Thu 04:52 pm

Sat 03:11 pm

Sat 11:26 am

Kress, Annabelle

Canny Calypso

CCI2-S-B

Fri 11:09 am

Sat 11:18 am

Lehman, Emily

Martial Arts

CCI3-S

Thu 10:26 am

Sat 01:26 pm

Sat 09:04 am

Lenna Gonyea, Babette

Marketscan

CCI3-S

Thu 11:49 am

Sat 01:54 pm

Sat 09:46 am

Lipping, Calli

Wild Affair

CCI2-S-B

Fri 02:29 pm

Sat 11:58 am

Loach, Colleen

Foreign Quality

CCI3-S

Thu 08:52 am

Sat 01:01 pm

Sat 08:44 am

Loach, Colleen

FE Golden Eye

CCI2-S-A

Thu 01:53 pm

Sat 10:46 am

Loach, Colleen

Vermont

CCI3-S

Fri 08:52 am

Sat 03:29 pm

Sat 11:42 am

Lomangino, Emma

Riot Act

CCI2-S-B

Fri 10:41 am

Sat 11:10 am

Lomangino, Emma

Master Frisky

CCI4-S

Fri 02:32 pm

Sat 03:02 pm

Loschiavo, Anna

Spartacus Q

CCI4-S

Fri 08:48 am

Sat 01:16 pm

Loschiavo, Anna

Prince Renan

CCI4-S

Fri 04:20 pm

Sat 03:44 pm

Lundberg, Cecilia

July's Wild Idea

CCI4-S

Fri 10:36 am

Sat 01:58 pm

MacLeod, Alexandra

Newmarket Jack

CCI4-S

Fri 04:12 pm

Sat 03:42 pm

MacVaugh, Ashley

Latino H

CCI3-S

Thu 08:37 am

Sat 12:56 pm

Sat 08:40 am

MacVaugh, Ashley

Reuben Rialto

CCI3-S

Fri 08:37 am

Sat 03:23 pm

Sat 11:38 am

Marquis, Ella

Finely Brewed

CCI2-S-B

Fri 01:05 pm

Sat 11:34 am

Martin, Boyd

Carlsburg

CCI3-S

Thu 08:00 am

Sat 12:46 pm

Sat 08:30 am

Martin, Boyd

Barry

CCI3-S

Thu 09:37 am

Sat 01:16 pm

Sat 08:56 am

Martin, Boyd

Luke 140

CCI3-S

Thu 11:26 am

Sat 01:46 pm

Sat 09:40 am

Martin, Boyd

Fernhill Singapore

CCI4-S

Fri 02:16 pm

Sat 02:58 pm

Martin, Boyd

Z

CCI4-S

Fri 03:16 pm

Sat 03:28 pm

Martin, Boyd

Bonito

CCI4-S

Fri 05:00 pm

Sat 03:54 pm

Martin, Caroline

Cheranimo

CCI3-S

Thu 12:56 pm

Sat 01:56 pm

Sat 09:48 am

Martin, Caroline

Redfield Dexter

CCI2-S-B

Fri 10:55 am

Sat 11:14 am

Martin, Caroline

Danger Mouse

CCI4-S

Fri 03:48 pm

Sat 03:36 pm

Martin, Kurt

Reloaded

CCI2-S-A

Thu 08:21 am

Sat 09:36 am

Martin, Kurt

D.A. Lifetime

CCI2-S-A

Thu 02:28 pm

Sat 10:54 am

Massie, Brooke

Serendipity

CCI4-S

Fri 10:08 am

Sat 01:56 pm

Meyerhoff, Bobby

Lumumba

CCI3-S

Thu 09:00 am

Sat 01:04 pm

Sat 08:46 am

Meyerhoff, Bobby

Albano

CCI3-S

Fri 09:15 am

Sat 03:37 pm

Sat 11:48 am

Meyerhoff, Bobby

Fortuna

CCI4-S

Fri 01:44 pm

Sat 02:50 pm

Middlebrook, Sophia

Candy Jane

CCI2-S-B

Fri 03:31 pm

Sat 12:10 pm

Miller, Bridgette

Special Agent

CCI3-S

Thu 10:04 am

Sat 01:19 pm

Sat 08:58 am

Nesler, Erika

Right Above It

CCI4-S

Fri 01:36 pm

Sat 02:48 pm

Niles, Abigail

Carrick Finest Lad

CCI3-S

Thu 10:11 am

Sat 01:21 pm

Sat 09:00 am

Niles, Abigail

Delight

CCI2-S-B

Fri 01:26 pm

Sat 11:40 am

Nolan, Caty

Man of Conviction

CCI3-S

Thu 01:48 pm

Sat 02:15 pm

Sat 10:02 am

Nolan, Michael

Bad Moon Rising

CCI2-S-A

Thu 03:34 pm

Sat 11:06 am

O'Donoghue, Meghan

Palm Crescent

CCI4-S

Fri 03:24 pm

Sat 03:30 pm

Papke, Jane

Norman

CCI3-S

Fri 08:07 am

Sat 03:16 pm

Sat 11:30 am

Parker, Hillary

Built In Bling

CCI2-S-A

Thu 11:36 am

Sat 10:24 am

Parkin, Nicole

Lander

CCI3-S

Thu 11:11 am

Sat 01:41 pm

Sat 09:36 am

Payne Caravella, Holly

CharmKing

CCI3-S

Thu 01:26 pm

Sat 02:07 pm

Sat 09:56 am

Pendleton, Michael

Steady Eddie

CCI4-S

Fri 09:04 am

Sat 01:20 pm

Pendleton, Michael

Woodstock Easy

CCI2-S-B

Fri 10:34 am

Sat 11:08 am

Pendleton, Michael

Miss LuLu Herself

CCI2-S-B

Fri 11:58 am

Sat 11:32 am

Pendleton, Michael

Contaro

CCI2-S-B

Fri 02:08 pm

Sat 11:52 am

Pendleton, Michael

Wabanaki

CCI2-S-B

Fri 03:45 pm

Sat 12:14 pm

Peterson, Alyssa

R-Perfect Storm

CCI3-S

Thu 03:30 pm

Sat 02:43 pm

Sat 10:44 am

Phillips, Alyssa

Oskar

CCI3-S

Fri 08:15 am

Sat 03:18 pm

Sat 11:32 am

Pierce, Anna

River King

CCI3-S

Thu 02:26 pm

Sat 02:28 pm

Sat 10:32 am

Pierce, Anna

Obiejohn

CCI2-S-B

Fri 02:43 pm

Sat 12:02 pm

Potts, Jodie

Wapiti Byrd

CCI2-S-A

Thu 01:32 pm

Sat 10:40 am

Pyne, Sarah

Dirhon C

CCI2-S-B

Fri 10:48 am

Sat 11:12 am

Pyne, Sarah

Call Me Commander

CCI2-S-B

Fri 03:38 pm

Sat 12:12 pm

Renfroe, Erin

Monbeg Myth

CCI3-S

Thu 11:19 am

Sat 01:44 pm

Sat 09:38 am

Risso, Erin

Kinard Battina

CCI4-S

Fri 04:04 pm

Sat 03:40 pm

Rutledge, Colleen

C Me Fly

CCI3-S

Thu 10:49 am

Sat 01:34 pm

Sat 09:30 am

Rutledge, Colleen

Covert Rights

CCI4-S

Fri 01:28 pm

Sat 02:46 pm

Schlachter, Kristin

Como MBF

CCI2-S-A

Thu 09:24 am

Sat 09:52 am

Sebring, Juli

Welbourne

CCI3-S

Thu 10:34 am

Sat 01:29 pm

Sat 09:06 am

Selmayr, Booli

Millfield Lancando

CCI3-S

Thu 10:41 am

Sat 01:31 pm

Sat 09:08 am

Selmayr, Booli

Luxury Don

CCI2-S-A

Thu 02:07 pm

Sat 10:48 am

Shinn, Sydney

Paprika

CCI2-S-B

Fri 11:16 am

Sat 11:20 am

Silliman, Caitlin

Ally KGO

CCI3-S

Thu 11:41 am

Sat 01:51 pm

Sat 09:44 am

Solomon, Sydney

Early Review C

CCI4-S

Fri 11:00 am

Sat 02:04 pm

St. Jacques, Samantha

Pik C

CCI2-S-A

Thu 10:40 am

Sat 10:08 am

Stone Bourke, Marley

LVS Dassett Charisma

CCI3-S

Thu 03:15 pm

Sat 02:38 pm

Sat 10:40 am

Strawbridge, Julia

Balmoral Oakey

CCI2-S-A

Thu 11:15 am

Sat 10:18 am

Strini, Benita

Cooley All Out

CCI2-S-A

Thu 08:14 am

Sat 09:34 am

Strini, Benita

Float On

CCI2-S-A

Thu 11:08 am

Sat 10:16 am

Strini, Benita

Superstorm Sandy

CCI2-S-A

Thu 03:27 pm

Sat 11:04 am

Strini, Lucia

Cooley For Keeps

CCI2-S-A

Thu 08:28 am

Sat 09:38 am

Strini, Lucia

Donna Del Lago

CCI2-S-A

Thu 02:59 pm

Sat 10:56 am

Strini, Lucia

MTF Cooley Classic

CCI3-S

Fri 09:30 am

Sat 03:42 pm

Sat 11:52 am

Surasky, Kathryn

Crazy Choice

CCI2-S-A

Thu 01:46 pm

Sat 10:44 am

Sylvester, Erin

Game On

CCI2-S-A

Thu 09:31 am

Sat 09:54 am

Sylvester, Erin

Paddy the Caddy

CCI4-S

Fri 08:08 am

Sat 01:06 pm

Sylvester, Erin

Morning Glory SE

CCI3-S

Fri 10:00 am

Sat 03:53 pm

Sat 12:00 pm

Sylvester, Erin

Campground

CCI4-S

Fri 11:16 am

Sat 02:08 pm

Takada, Lisa

Wishbone

CCI2-S-B

Fri 01:40 pm

Sat 11:44 am

Talley, Chris

Fibber and Molly

CCI3-S

Thu 01:11 pm

Sat 02:02 pm

Sat 09:52 am

Teich, Caroline

Dondarrion

CCI3-S

Thu 03:00 pm

Sat 02:33 pm

Sat 10:36 am

Tett, Alexandra

Hawk's Cay

CCI4-S

Fri 11:32 am

Sat 02:12 pm

Traisnel, Lindsay

Bacyrouge

CCI3-S

Thu 01:03 pm

Sat 01:59 pm

Sat 09:50 am

Vizcarrondo Pride, Valerie

Favian

CCI4-S

Fri 03:32 pm

Sat 03:32 pm

Walker, Robin

SBT Barolo

CCI3-S

Thu 08:22 am

Sat 12:54 pm

Sat 08:36 am

Walker, Robin

SRS Picasso

CCI3-S

Thu 04:22 pm

Sat 03:01 pm

Sat 10:58 am

Walton, Michael

Two Many Lawyers

CCI2-S-A

Thu 10:12 am

Sat 10:00 am

Walton, Michael

Brave New World

CCI3-S

Thu 04:15 pm

Sat 02:58 pm

Sat 10:56 am

Welker-Ebling, Elizabeth

Santana II

CCI2-S-B

Fri 01:12 pm

Sat 11:36 am

Wilcher, Patrick

Yankee Station

CCI2-S-B

Fri 02:15 pm

Sat 11:54 am

Wood, Ryan

Ruby

CCI2-S-A

Thu 08:00 am

Sat 09:30 am

Wood, Ryan

Rembrandt

CCI3-S

Thu 02:11 pm

Sat 02:23 pm

Sat 10:28 am

Wood, Ryan

Powell

CCI3-S

Fri 09:07 am

Sat 03:34 pm

Sat 11:46 am

Zabala-Goetschel, Ronald

Wundermaske

CCI4-S

Fri 08:00 am

Sat 01:04 pm

Zabala-Goetschel, Ronald

The Apprentice

CCI4-S

Fri 11:48 am

Sat 02:36 pm

Zabala-Goetschel, Ronald

Pats Jester

CCI4-S

Fri 04:44 pm

Sat 03:50 pm