Plantation Field May Horse Trials

Unionville, Pennsylvania

5/12/2018 to 5/12/2018

Final Results

Open Intermediate
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daniel ClasingMW Gangster's Game
32.60
2
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
Ryan KeefeFlintstar
34.30
7-T
8.00
0.00
42.30
8
0.00
0.40
42.70
2
Courtney SendakDGE TheManInTheGlass
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
6.40
42.80
3
Colin GaffneyTimaru
34.10
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
5
0.00
10.40
48.50
4
Philippa HamblyUncle Tink
34.80
10
8.00
0.00
42.80
9
0.00
19.20
62.00
5
Courtney SwartzMy Son MJ
37.80
12
12.00
0.00
49.80
12
0.00
16.40
66.20
6
Sarah FinkelDeep Sea
34.50
9
4.00
0.00
38.50
7
20.00
20.40
78.90
7
Michael WaltonBrave New World
33.60
3
16.00
0.00
49.60
11
20.00
12.40
82.00
8
Jordan ThompsonFemme Fatale
30.30
1
4.00
0.00
34.30
2
20.00
R
R
R
Lillian HeardNewsham Diamond
33.80
4
4.00
0.00
37.80
4
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
44.00
13
4.00
0.00
48.00
10
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Malik HoganFull Gallop's Struck by Luck
34.10
5-T
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
34.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
6
65.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel ZiemannHighland Storm
37.40
5
0.00
1.00
38.40
1
0.00
7.60
46.00
1
Caty NolanMan Of Conviction
40.20
6
0.00
0.00
40.20
2
0.00
6.00
46.20
2
Sam ColtCalle
34.40
3
0.00
7.00
41.40
4
0.00
14.80
56.20
3
Mia Mata BlakeShannondale Cooley
42.40
9
0.00
0.00
42.40
5
0.00
22.40
64.80
4
Ryan KeefeEighttofasttocatch
36.70
4
12.00
22.00
70.70
7
0.00
2.00
72.70
5
Olivia HayesAstrana De La Galerna
30.90
1
8.00
13.00
56.10
5
0.00
25.20
77.10
6
Morgyn JohnsonCoroniro
40.90
8
4.00
0.00
44.90
6
60.00
R
R
R
Skyler DeckerMHS Cooley Vegas
32.80
2
8.00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
Gianna ByersIllegal Intruder
40.40
7
0.00
0.00
40.40
3
65.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sydney SolomonQui Luma
30.40
2
4.00
0.00
34.40
2
0.00
0.00
34.40
1
Madison FooteDolly
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
2.80
34.50
2
Natalie WalesOnly One
36.70
10
0.00
0.00
36.70
5
0.00
0.00
36.70
3
Kerri HealyPinazola
33.00
5
4.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
0.00
37.00
4
Abby MaudeStonehaven's Dream
36.50
9
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
4.80
41.30
5
Courtney SendakDGE Kiss Prints
39.60
13
0.00
0.00
39.60
10
0.00
3.60
43.20
6
Daniel ClasingBaloux Lordanos
32.60
4
12.00
0.00
44.60
13
0.00
0.00
44.60
7
Joa SigsbeeBold Tiger
38.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
10.00
48.30
8
Abigail WilsonFernhill Flag
36.10
8
0.00
0.00
36.10
3
20.00
14.80
70.90
9
Nicole ParkinLander
38.30
11-T
8.00
0.00
46.30
15
20.00
11.20
77.50
10
Jane PapkeNorman
33.70
6
4.00
0.00
37.70
7
20.00
25.60
83.30
11
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
40.90
14
4.00
0.00
44.90
14
40.00
26.80
111.70
12
Benita StriniFloat On
42.80
15
0.00
0.00
42.80
12
0.00
R
R
R
Michael WaltonR Ambition
35.90
7
4.00
0.00
39.90
11
40.00
R
R
R
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs to Teufer
29.80
1
8.00
0.00
37.80
8
65.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Janelle PhaneufStrattonstown Lewis
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
Lydia SarroCornmill Bob
35.70
2
8.00
0.00
43.70
6
0.00
0.00
43.70
2
Stefanie MazzaBrigantine
44.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
44.10
7
0.00
0.00
44.10
3
Olivia SandersRenmore
38.50
6
0.00
0.00
38.50
4
0.00
10.80
49.30
4
Haley RosenbergEvil Munchkin
37.00
3
0.00
0.00
37.00
2
0.00
16.00
53.00
5
Katie LaBargeAshton's Harper
37.80
4
12.00
5.00
54.80
9
0.00
26.80
81.60
6
Mindy CadyCrime Wave
44.10
9-T
4.00
14.00
62.10
10
20.00
24.00
106.10
7
Malik HoganHeadkeeper
39.40
7
0.00
0.00
39.40
5
40.00
R
R
R
Cindy BuchananFlying Candles
38.30
5
0.00
0.00
38.30
3
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Nikki NegreaLiberty
43.00
8
4.00
1.00
48.00
8
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Open Training
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lakyn HarlowGunnar
31.40
1
4.00
0.00
35.40
3
0.00
0.00
35.40
1
Eliza McBainK.D. Star
38.60
4
0.00
0.00
38.60
4
0.00
0.00
38.60
2
Kelsey Ann QuinnDandy Longlegs
32.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
1-T
0.00
9.20
41.60
3
Annie RogersSome Kind of Wonderful
42.10
6
4.00
0.00
46.10
6
0.00
0.00
46.10
4
Hannah FreemanCoyote
43.30
7
4.00
0.00
47.30
7
0.00
0.00
47.30
5
Allison BierlyIrish Red
32.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
1-T
20.00
0.00
52.40
6
Devyn TretheweyThe Mojito King
39.80
5
0.00
0.00
39.80
5
20.00
4.80
64.60
7

Open Training-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodBen Nevis
34.10
2
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
Julia BeamishFlame of Truth
31.00
1
4.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
Ryan WoodGambado
36.40
5
0.00
0.00
36.40
5
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
6.00
41.50
4
Courtney OlmsteadClaire
43.80
8
0.00
0.00
43.80
7
0.00
0.00
43.80
5
Grace FultonYippee Ki Yay
43.60
7
0.00
0.00
43.60
6
0.00
0.80
44.40
6
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
45.20
10
0.00
0.00
45.20
8
0.00
0.00
45.20
7
Lauren ChumleyAvatar's Jazzman
41.20
6
8.00
0.00
49.20
9
0.00
0.00
49.20
8
Natalie WalesPrivate Equity
48.30
11
4.00
0.00
52.30
10
0.00
2.40
54.70
9
Adrienne IorioExcel Star Mesmerise
34.30
3
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
20.00
9.60
63.90
10
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Occasion
44.50
9
20.00
10.00
74.50
11
60.00
E
E
E

Open Training-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren ChumleyAtlanta B
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
Ryan WoodBilly McClusky
31.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
Gillian Beale KingBestThingsInLife
31.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
Ryan WoodAtlantic Spring
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
0.00
0.80
32.90
4
Joa SigsbeeMister Optimistic
33.10
7
0.00
0.00
33.10
7
0.00
0.00
33.10
5
Brittany KuntzHeat Inndex
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
Daniel ClasingArsinoe
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
Amanda Beale ClementBE Victory Dance
31.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
4-T
0.00
4.40
36.10
8
Natalie WalesSmart Rush
39.80
10
0.00
0.00
39.80
10
20.00
0.00
59.80
9
Adrienne IorioFH Beatastick
42.90
11
12.00
0.00
54.90
11
20.00
0.00
74.90
10
Bruce Davidson SrChesterland's Jelly
31.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
2-T
145.00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren ChumleyNikolas
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
Sarah DavisJ.J.'s Local Law
33.10
3
0.00
1.00
34.10
2
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
Rachel ZiemannCasablanca
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
Elizabeth CallahanMerlin
35.20
5
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
Carly EastonBrazen Bomber
37.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
5
Nicole LigonMadison Avenue
37.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
6
Kate MasonJustice League
37.60
15
0.00
0.00
37.60
8
0.00
0.00
37.60
7
Christa SchmidtCapitol HIM
36.70
10
8.00
0.00
44.70
14
0.00
0.00
44.70
8
Stephen FultonLeo the Lion Hearted
35.70
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
11
0.00
13.60
53.30
9
Nicole LigonLightning Stone
39.80
18
12.00
0.00
51.80
15
20.00
0.00
71.80
10
Jacquie KeltonRosie O'Grady
35.50
6
8.00
0.00
43.50
13
40.00
15.20
98.70
11
David BierlyIncarcerated
38.30
16
4.00
0.00
42.30
12
60.00
E
E
E
Jenny KobilinskiActive Maiden
39.50
17
0.00
0.00
39.50
10
60.00
R
R
R
Rachael StillwellBrazen Sky
36.40
9
0.00
2.00
38.40
9
60.00
R
R
R
Christina Stamos JohnsMy Two Kings
37.40
12-T
20.00
7.00
64.40
17
20.00
R
R
R
Christa SchmidtCarlingford's Bouncer
35.70
7-T
16.00
10.00
61.70
16
0.00
W
W
W
Christa SchmidtRF Overdressed
37.10
11
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
Robbin ShomperSilent Rain
28.30
1
8.00
0.00
36.30
5
85.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Novice
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lucy ArnoldLapin Rouge
31.20
3
0.00
0.00
31.20
1
0.00
0.00
31.20
1
Kira CibakOctober Tryst
30.50
1
4.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
Maggie Buchanan (PC Rally)Splash of Chrome
36.40
7
0.00
0.00
36.40
5
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
Kathryn Gay (PC Rally)Unconditional Rescue
31.00
2
8.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
0.00
39.00
4
Taylor Woodeshick (PC Rally)Alley
39.10
8
0.00
0.00
39.10
7
0.00
0.00
39.10
5
Taylor Brinsfield (PC Rally)Allure
35.50
6
4.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
0.00
39.50
6
Morgan Miller (PC Rally)Northwinds Opus
43.60
9
4.00
0.00
47.60
10
0.00
0.00
47.60
7
Megan WilsonBE Kilgoric Felix
31.40
4
4.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
22.80
58.20
8
Liz Kelly (PC Rally)Classy Lady
46.20
10
0.00
0.00
46.20
9
20.00
0.00
66.20
9
Hannah Fisher (PC Rally)Monster
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
40.00
1.20
75.30
10
Alyssa Manansala (PC Rally)A Perfect Storm
56.90
11
0.00
0.00
56.90
11
40.00
23.60
120.50
11

Novice Rider
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cindi CauffmanLamondale Florinia
23.30
1
0.00
6.00
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
Beth Rall-DurdenDusty Dazing
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
Logan HarrisThracian Rebel
28.10
2
4.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
Marisa TonnerCraving Chocolate
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
Elizabeth GoodwinPik C
30.20
3
0.00
6.00
36.20
5
0.00
0.00
36.20
5
Abby FodorGreat Wheels
37.10
8
0.00
0.00
37.10
6
0.00
0.00
37.10
6
Hannah Woodeshick (PC Rally)Bentley
37.90
9
0.00
0.00
37.90
7
0.00
0.00
37.90
7
Elizabeth WhartonPaint the Town
36.00
7
4.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
Jessica SappenfieldIsland Dancer
35.20
5
8.00
0.00
43.20
10
20.00
21.60
84.80
9
Audrey BuchananDove
38.10
10
4.00
0.00
42.10
9
60.00
E
E
E
Kayley McIntyreSummer Lovin'
41.00
11
12.00
0.00
53.00
11
65.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Janelle PhaneufCarrowgar Cannagh Hugo
27.90
2
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
Rumsey KeefePoint Nemo
26.20
1
4.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
Amanda Beale ClementFiddlers Choice
32.10
8
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
Amanda Beale ClementPippin VI
29.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
Isabelle BosleyDassett Olympus
29.50
4-T
0.00
1.00
30.50
3
0.00
3.20
33.70
5
Adrienne IorioFH Dublin
31.90
7
4.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
Bruce Davidson SrChesterland's Spotlight
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
Julia StrawbridgeBalmoral Oakey
33.80
10
0.00
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
2.80
36.60
8
Krista ChildDrake
29.30
3
8.00
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
0.00
37.30
9
Amy Mulhern SierantHSF Disaster Relief
39.10
14
0.00
0.00
39.10
10
0.00
0.00
39.10
10
Susie BealeBE Out and About
37.40
13
0.00
2.00
39.40
11
0.00
0.00
39.40
11
Jordan ThompsonMarvino
33.10
9
12.00
0.00
45.10
13
20.00
20.40
85.50
12
Natalie WalesStarfish
36.90
12
4.00
0.00
40.90
12
80.00
4.40
125.30
13
Chris ClydeJayvyn
29.80
6
8.00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R

Beginner Novice Rider
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holly MoreyNikita
27.20
1
0.00
1.00
28.20
1
0.00
2.00
30.20
1
Kathy DivitoAP Booray
27.80
2
4.00
3.00
34.80
2
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
Anny HungSkip a Stride
40.60
5
4.00
0.00
44.60
4
0.00
0.00
44.60
3
Katie GraceNot For Sale
29.20
3
12.00
6.00
47.20
5
0.00
0.00
47.20
4
Michelle DeleonGrassroots
43.60
6
0.00
5.00
48.60
6
0.00
0.00
48.60
5
Trinity Masi (PC Rally)Peppys No Foolin
49.20
7
4.00
0.00
53.20
7
20.00
0.00
73.20
6
Heather TigheZips Savannah Smiles
36.10
4
0.00
0.00
36.10
3
40.00
12.80
88.90
7

Junior Open Beginner Novice
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cayla RubinCeltic Lass
29.70
1
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
Anna SantyBalligowingo
42.20
6
0.00
0.00
42.20
4
0.00
0.00
42.20
2
Adriana Nielsen (PC Rally)Dublin Away
39.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
39.20
2
20.00
10.00
69.20
3
Emma Humble (PC Rally)Star
43.60
7
8.00
0.00
51.60
5
20.00
18.40
90.00
4
Lily KratzLight It Up
40.60
5
0.00
0.00
40.60
3
40.00
19.20
99.80
5
Jenna Killeen (PC Rally)Silhouette
35.30
2
8.00
13.00
56.30
6
80.00
R
R
R
Leah HienerRun Tuesday
39.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
39.20
2
0.00
W
W
W

Open Beginner Novice
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Skyler DeckerExcel Star Eminem m2s
29.70
1
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
Kate HicksRhea
30.60
2
0.00
0.00
30.60
2
0.00
0.00
30.60
2
Elizabeth BortuzzoRoyal Archie
39.20
5
0.00
0.00
39.20
4
0.00
0.00
39.20
3
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Reserve
44.20
8
0.00
0.00
44.20
6
0.00
0.00
44.20
4
Grace FultonJambalaya
38.10
4
0.00
0.00
38.10
3
20.00
0.00
58.10
5
Ashley LougeSir Mannington
48.10
9
4.00
0.00
52.10
7
0.00
6.00
58.10
6
Benita StriniCooley Courageous
41.70
7
0.00
0.00
41.70
5
40.00
7.60
89.30
7
Morgan GreenbergMaximus
41.10
6
24.00
43.00
108.10
8
40.00
6.80
154.90
8
Liza GreenSomewhere in Neverland
36.90
3
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W