Plantation Field June Horse Trials

Unionville, PA

6/8/2013 to 6/8/2013

Final Results

Open Intermediate
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa Marie FergussonFeral Errol
31.60
1
0.00
0.00
31.60
1
0.00
7.20
38.80
1
Jimmie SchrammBellamy
32.40
HC
0.00
0.00
32.40
HC
0.00
17.20
49.60
HC
Nora BattigSteppin' Out
39.60
2
0.00
0.00
39.60
2
20.00
20.40
80.00
2
Peter BlaunerClifton Eagle
47.60
4
0.00
0.00
47.60
4
20.00
22.00
89.60
3
Kevin EmesShiver Me Timbers
51.20
5
0.00
0.00
51.20
5
20.00
21.60
92.80
4
Kurt A MartinDeLux Z
45.20
3
0.00
0.00
45.20
3
20.00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Natalia NenemanLegate
29.10
3
12.00
0.00
41.10
6
0.00
0.00
41.10
1
Colleen RutledgeSiren's Call
38.60
7
0.00
0.00
38.60
5
0.00
11.60
50.20
2
Colleen RutledgePrima LGF
27.30
1
4.00
0.00
31.30
1
20.00
26.80
78.10
3
Sinead HalpinON CUE
28.60
2
0.00
4.00
32.60
4
80.00
59.60
172.20
4
Tara ZieglerCassiopia
32.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
2-T
60.00
E
E
E
Natalia NenemanRocky Car
32.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
2-T
60.00
R
R
R
Nilson Da Silva MoreiraMuggle
34.60
6
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mardi HermanGo Gilda
39.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
1
Erin NolanNorth Face
45.90
10
0.00
0.00
45.90
5
0.00
0.00
45.90
2
Quinn AndersonSprite
43.20
7-T
4.00
0.00
47.20
6
0.00
0.40
47.60
3
Amelia BayerHandsome Devil
43.60
9
4.00
1.00
48.60
7
0.00
3.60
52.20
4
Hillary MosesTrue Mystic
34.60
1
4.00
0.00
38.60
1
0.00
15.60
54.20
5
Jodie StowellComet II
39.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
2-T
0.00
22.40
62.00
6
Michelle BullMasquerade Party
41.80
6
12.00
0.00
53.80
9
0.00
22.80
76.60
7
Kaitlin SlimakFree Admission
40.90
5
12.00
11.00
63.90
10
0.00
28.80
92.70
8
Alexander MakowskiHopin' and Praying
52.70
11
24.00
0.00
76.70
11
40.00
44.40
161.10
9
Emma HartleyNo Objection
35.90
2
4.00
0.00
39.90
4
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Curran SimpsonD-Day Van't Plantanenhof
43.20
7-T
8.00
0.00
51.20
8
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Jr. Open Training
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Camilla GroverTuesday
36.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
1-T
0.00
1.60
38.00
1
Amanda Beale ClementPressed For Time
36.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
5-T
0.00
0.80
41.60
2
Arielle AharoniHideaway's Corker
38.60
7
0.00
0.00
38.60
3
0.00
3.20
41.80
3
Jennifer SalingerSabrina
35.50
1
4.00
0.00
39.50
4
0.00
2.40
41.90
4
Charolotte ColoritoChange The Stars
36.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
1-T
20.00
2.40
58.80
5
Danielle PaganoTwo is Better Than One
37.70
6
4.00
0.00
41.70
9
0.00
18.80
60.50
6
Hattie SchroerRoad Less Travelled
36.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
5-T
20.00
11.20
72.00
7
Alexia AnastasiouClassic Garden
45.50
10
20.00
0.00
65.50
10
20.00
23.60
109.10
8
Victoria HainMelody Avenue
40.90
8
0.00
0.00
40.90
7
0.00
W
W
W
Lara KnittelVelocity Girl
41.40
9
0.00
0.00
41.40
8
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erika NeslerSergio
27.70
1
4.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
Kurt A Martinfriday friend
28.20
2
4.00
0.00
32.20
2
0.00
0.00
32.20
2
Christine GrantSocial Misfit
33.60
3
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
Michael WaltonRuckus
37.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
4-T
0.00
2.00
39.30
4
Baylee BennettAmore Ti Amo
45.00
12
4.00
0.00
49.00
10
0.00
0.00
49.00
5
Alex ArgentieriPhoenix
36.40
4-T
12.00
0.00
48.40
9
0.00
12.00
60.40
6
Sinead HalpinDance the Way Home
37.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
4-T
0.00
24.40
61.70
7
Lindsay AlbertsTop Gun
38.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
6
20.00
18.80
77.00
8
Alison ChubbKing's Blessing
38.20
9-T
8.00
0.00
46.20
8
20.00
11.20
77.40
9
Sam ClementDevilish Tom
38.60
11
12.00
0.00
50.60
11
20.00
23.60
94.20
10
Nick OlijslagerInspired
36.40
4-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
7
20.00
37.60
98.00
11
Sarah RupertFiddlers Choice
37.70
8
12.00
9.00
58.70
12
0.00
R
R
R

Training Horse (5 & 6 yr. olds)
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jorgen OlijslagerNorthern Quest Lady's Man
33.20
2
0.00
0.00
33.20
1
0.00
0.00
33.20
1
Marsha ZebleyHawkeye View
38.60
5
8.00
0.00
46.60
5
0.00
0.00
46.60
2
Jessica KienerTwo Tickets
36.80
4
12.00
0.00
48.80
6
0.00
0.00
48.80
3
Colleen RutledgeHidden Agenda
40.50
6
4.00
0.00
44.50
4
0.00
6.40
50.90
4
Jorgen OlijslagerClassic
31.80
1
8.00
0.00
39.80
3
20.00
0.80
60.60
5
Amanda OsterHurricane Hill
50.00
8
8.00
0.00
58.00
8
0.00
10.00
68.00
6
Nora BattigLittle Miss
36.40
3
0.00
0.00
36.40
2
20.00
33.20
89.60
7
Molly KinnamonBristol Indian
42.30
7
8.00
0.00
50.30
7
60.00
44.40
154.70
8

Training Rider
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia SandersIrish Red
40.90
6
0.00
0.00
40.90
2
0.00
0.80
41.70
1
LeeLee JonesFernhill Eclipse
34.60
1
12.00
0.00
46.60
3
0.00
0.00
46.60
2
Hillary ParkerBuilt in Bling
37.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
1
0.00
10.00
47.30
3
Carolyn OehrigLionheart
44.10
9-T
4.00
0.00
48.10
4
0.00
1.20
49.30
4
Chris VeitchSouthern Comfort
36.80
3
12.00
0.00
48.80
6
0.00
2.00
50.80
5
Katherine ReitmanAwed Rhythm
44.10
9-T
8.00
0.00
52.10
7
0.00
0.00
52.10
6
David BierlyCadenza Aria
43.20
8
12.00
0.00
55.20
11
0.00
0.00
55.20
7
Jenny OsbunDon Juan
36.40
2
12.00
0.00
48.40
5
0.00
10.40
58.80
8
Laura FazioKilcannon Pride
46.40
12
8.00
0.00
54.40
8
0.00
18.00
72.40
9
Rebecca GoodmanEscapade
42.70
7
8.00
4.00
54.70
9
0.00
18.00
72.70
10
Nicole BarbyeGolden Deception
46.80
13
8.00
0.00
54.80
10
20.00
20.40
95.20
11
Danielle HartAdhara
37.30
4-T
4.00
15.00
56.30
12
40.00
19.20
115.50
12
Jannah MatzanThe Jolly
45.00
11
12.00
11.00
68.00
13
60.00
R
R
R

Jr. Open Novice
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda CsoltkoSilver Avenue
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
0.40
35.20
1
Amanda CsoltkoHighland Casino
33.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
0.00
2.40
35.40
2
Emily SzokolWiseAcre
33.50
3
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
3.20
36.70
3
Sydney HaydayHonestly Tru
39.10
7
4.00
0.00
43.10
6
0.00
0.00
43.10
4
Alexa DeMaioPeso's Diamond Jewel
41.30
8
0.00
0.00
41.30
5
20.00
8.00
69.30
5
Rebekkah ReddenStorm Warning
33.00
1-T
0.00
3.00
36.00
4
0.00
36.80
72.80
6
Rebecca NicholPHOENIX HEAT
37.00
5-T
8.00
0.00
45.00
7
60.00
4.00
109.00
7
Corrine RybarskiCopper Plated Gold
37.00
5-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF

Novice Horse (4 & 5 yr. olds)
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tik MaynardDutch Times
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
DeAnna BurkeDavinci
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
Colleen RutledgeRoulette
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
rebecca Joules-CornettaLiondrive
35.70
5
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
Madeline BlackmanChesterland's Haberdasher
30.90
3
4.00
0.00
34.90
4
40.00
26.80
101.70
5

Novice Rider
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robert BowersoxRingmaster
30.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
Steven BerkowitzZoomalong
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
Lauren GressFrench Connection
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
Chelsea LarsonSherwin Williams
30.40
1
4.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
0.00
34.40
4
Lesley CollinsDigby
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
Charles CopperSaint Maartin
37.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
41.80
9
0.00
0.00
41.80
6
Lauren SceusiI Love Lucy III
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
20.00
0.00
51.30
7
Susan SmithSkips Diamond Rio
37.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
7-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Jeana HollandsFernhill Caheragh
37.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
7-T
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Lisa AdamsCulcairn 14
30.90
2-T
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W

Open Novice
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dominic SchrammMellow Johnny
23.90
1
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
Hannah ChaninKosmo Kramer
33.00
5
0.00
1.00
34.00
4
0.00
11.60
45.60
2
Susie BealeAbendgold
32.20
4
8.00
0.00
40.20
5
0.00
6.00
46.20
3
Desiree BeneGladius
38.30
6
8.00
2.00
48.30
6
0.00
4.00
52.30
4
Clarissa WilmerdingBeekeeper
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
80.00
28.40
137.50
5
Clarissa WilmerdingNorthern Quest Diamond of Cork
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
3
60.00
E
E
E

Jr. Open Beginner Novice
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carsan RucciPaint My Memories
37.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
5.60
42.60
1
Cheyenne GerowBlack Dog's Flute
43.00
8
4.00
0.00
47.00
7
0.00
0.00
47.00
2
Cole HornSpy Catcher
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
20.00
0.00
49.50
3
Annah OtisTucker
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
20.00
1.60
53.10
4
Madison BantivoglioPlay The Hand
33.50
3
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
20.00
4.00
57.50
5
Mia Mata BlakeScarlet
39.50
7
0.00
0.00
39.50
6
20.00
0.00
59.50
6
Samantha LevkulicLife is Ruff
38.00
6
0.00
0.00
38.00
5
20.00
RF
RF
RF
Katie ListaCopper King
37.00
4-T
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W

Open Beginner Novice
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mindy WyanCaleb
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
Sandy WilliamsonJohn Kelly
36.00
3
0.00
0.00
36.00
3
0.00
0.00
36.00
2
Brandi WilliamsTop Of The Pops
41.50
5
0.00
0.00
41.50
4
0.00
0.00
41.50
3
Mary Beth HeiserCobb House Road
43.00
6
4.00
2.00
49.00
5
0.00
0.00
49.00
4
Tamara D'AddabboZachte Krijger
38.00
4
16.00
0.00
54.00
6
0.00
0.00
54.00
5
Jenny MorrisLaugh Out Loud
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
2
60.00
E
E
E