Plantation Field International Horse Trials

Unionville, PA

9/20/2012 to 9/23/2012

Final Results

CIC One Star
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon WhiteSevern Sky
40.40
1
0.00
0.00
40.40
1
0.00
1.00
41.40
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beach
42.40
2
0.00
0.00
42.40
2
0.00
0.00
42.40
2
Ariel GraldLBF Oleagh's Image
45.00
3
0.00
0.00
45.00
3
0.00
0.00
45.00
3
Skyeler VossAccolade
48.30
5
0.00
0.00
48.30
5
0.00
0.00
48.30
4
Valerie VizcarrondoFernhill Whatever
45.70
4
0.00
0.00
45.70
4
4.00
0.00
49.70
5
Andrea (Andi) LawrenceArmani IV
52.50
12
0.00
0.00
52.50
11
0.00
0.00
52.50
6
Rae BeckeTyne Be Merry
50.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
50.90
8
4.00
0.00
54.90
7
Cora Katz-SamuelsLavendel
50.90
9-T
0.00
0.80
51.70
10
4.00
0.00
55.70
8
Boyd MartinSteady Eddie
55.80
14
0.00
0.00
55.80
13
0.00
0.00
55.80
9
Darrah AlexanderMighty Elvis
56.40
15
0.00
0.00
56.40
14
4.00
0.00
60.40
10
Marina RoystonIllusion of You
60.70
19
0.00
0.00
60.70
18
0.00
0.00
60.70
11
Boyd MartinNew Cadet
51.20
11
0.00
0.00
51.20
9
8.00
2.00
61.20
12
Jason RaceyThe Dodger
58.40
17
0.00
0.00
58.40
16
4.00
0.00
62.40
13
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
59.30
18
0.00
0.00
59.30
17
4.00
2.00
65.30
14
Lizzie SnowRingfort Tinkaturk
58.00
16
0.00
0.00
58.00
15
8.00
0.00
66.00
15
Leslie HicksMystic Contender
55.10
13
0.00
0.00
55.10
12
12.00
0.00
67.10
16
Molly RosinPuttin on the Ritz
50.50
8
20.00
0.00
70.50
22
0.00
0.00
70.50
17
Boyd MartinPartyBoy
71.70
25
0.00
0.00
71.70
23
0.00
0.00
71.70
18
Madeline ParisanHope to Star
68.20
24
0.00
0.00
68.20
21
4.00
0.00
72.20
19
Caroline DayMalibu
64.90
22
0.00
2.80
67.70
20
8.00
0.00
75.70
20
Sarah ShearinVoiturno's Evening Star
62.60
20
0.00
0.00
62.60
19
12.00
4.00
78.60
21
Elizabeth RicklefsOn The Rocks
50.20
7
0.00
0.00
50.20
7
12.00
E
E
E
Daryl Layfield-InsleyWilliam Street
67.80
23
0.00
4.80
72.60
24
4.00
E
E
E
Arden WildasinKINEO
49.90
6
0.00
0.00
49.90
6
0.00
W
W
W
Erin MurphySubway
62.90
21
0.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Two Star
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan BeebeeWolf
36.70
1
0.00
3.20
39.90
1
0.00
0.00
39.90
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.D.A. Adirmo
47.50
5
0.00
0.00
47.50
2
0.00
0.00
47.50
2
Caitlin SillimanRemington XXV
47.80
6
0.00
0.00
47.80
3
0.00
0.00
47.80
3
Lindsay BeerEl Paso
48.10
7-T
0.00
0.80
48.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
48.90
4
Jennie BranniganIndie
46.90
4
0.00
2.00
48.90
6
0.00
0.00
48.90
5
Boyd MartinCrackerjack
49.40
9
0.00
0.00
49.40
8
0.00
0.00
49.40
6
Phillip DuttonFernhill Fugitive
50.00
11
0.00
2.40
52.40
10
0.00
0.00
52.40
7
Boyd MartinMaster Frisky
45.30
3
0.00
4.00
49.30
7
4.00
0.00
53.30
8
Colleen RutledgeCovert Rights
54.70
19
0.00
0.00
54.70
11
0.00
0.00
54.70
9
Justine DuttonAbecca
55.30
20
0.00
0.00
55.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
55.30
10
Caroline MartinQuantum Solace
56.90
24
0.00
0.00
56.90
15
0.00
0.00
56.90
11
Susan BeebeeUptown Higgins
52.50
16
0.00
2.80
55.30
12-T
0.00
2.00
57.30
12
Tik MaynardSapphire
56.70
23
0.00
0.80
57.50
16
0.00
0.00
57.50
13
Alexandra MacLeodRailroad Man Jim
56.10
22
0.00
0.80
56.90
14
4.00
0.00
60.90
14-T
William Coleman IIIOle Boy
48.10
7-T
0.00
0.80
48.90
4-T
12.00
0.00
60.90
14-T
Darrah AlexanderSouth Park
57.80
26-T
0.00
4.80
62.60
23
0.00
0.00
62.60
16
Abbie GoldenArundel
51.70
13
0.00
8.00
59.70
18
4.00
0.00
63.70
17
Amanda WilsonCool Decision
58.30
28
0.00
0.00
58.30
17
8.00
0.00
66.30
18
Sara KozumplikFlagmount's Sterling Prince
67.80
41
0.00
0.00
67.80
27
0.00
0.00
67.80
19
Jonathan HollingProper Timing
55.60
21
0.00
4.40
60.00
19
8.00
0.00
68.00
20
Dasha IvandaevaAutorytet
61.40
34
0.00
0.00
61.40
21
8.00
0.00
69.40
21
Kelly SultMontgomery
61.90
35
0.00
0.00
61.90
22
8.00
0.00
69.90
22
Caroline MartinPetite Flower
49.70
10
0.00
22.40
72.10
29
0.00
0.00
72.10
23
Allie BlyskalSparrow's Nio
59.40
31
0.00
0.80
60.20
20
12.00
0.00
72.20
24
Lisa Marie FergussonUni Sprite
51.10
12
0.00
13.20
64.30
25
8.00
0.00
72.30
25
Melissa HunsbergerStarstruck
63.10
37
0.00
6.80
69.90
28
4.00
0.00
73.90
26
Rebekah CalderThe Game Plan
67.50
40
0.00
9.20
76.70
31
0.00
1.00
77.70
27
Jane JenningsCalvin
59.70
32-T
0.00
8.00
67.70
26
12.00
5.00
84.70
28
Laura VelloFanciful Miss
51.90
14
20.00
12.80
84.70
34
0.00
0.00
84.70
29
Abigail WilsonFernhill Flag
71.90
42
0.00
13.20
85.10
35
0.00
0.00
85.10
30
Edith LeeBallycormac Petrocelli
76.90
43
0.00
6.40
83.30
32
4.00
0.00
87.30
31
Kylie FigueiraDanzig
64.70
39
0.00
10.00
74.70
30
12.00
4.00
90.70
32
Robin WalkerRowdy Friend
58.60
29-T
0.00
25.60
84.20
33
8.00
6.00
98.20
33
Lauren KiefferLucky Devil
52.20
15
0.00
0.00
52.20
9
0.00
W
W
W
Robin WalkerFreedoms Light
57.80
26-T
0.00
0.00
57.80
W
0.00
W
W
W
William Coleman IIIZipp
54.20
18
0.00
8.80
63.00
24
0.00
W
W
W
Colleen McKitrickRocmaster
64.20
38
60.00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Elinor MacPhailRF Eloquence
43.10
2
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Jimmie SchrammBellamy
59.70
32-T
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Ashley MacVaughFernhill Can Do
57.50
25
0.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Arden WildasinIL VICI
58.60
29-T
0.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Candace KircherCatalina
53.90
17
0.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Katie WherleyMr Indiscretion
62.80
36
0.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Three Star
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Will FaudreePawlow
49.50
4
0.00
0.00
49.50
2
0.00
0.00
49.50
1
Karen O'ConnorMandiba
45.00
1
0.00
1.20
46.20
1
4.00
0.00
50.20
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Ballynoecastle RM
50.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
50.40
3
0.00
0.00
50.40
3
Clark MontgomeryUniverse
45.30
2
0.00
10.80
56.10
6
0.00
0.00
56.10
4
Marilyn Little-MeredithRF Smoke on the Water
47.40
3
0.00
6.00
53.40
4
4.00
0.00
57.40
5
Karen O'ConnorVeronica
50.70
7
0.00
7.20
57.90
8
0.00
0.00
57.90
6
Phillip DuttonMighty Nice
54.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
54.30
5
4.00
0.00
58.30
7
Boyd MartinTrading Aces
51.30
8
0.00
8.40
59.70
9
0.00
0.00
59.70
8
Phillip DuttonFernhill Eagle
56.70
16-T
0.00
0.80
57.50
7
4.00
0.00
61.50
9
Jan ByynySyd Kent
57.60
18
0.00
6.40
64.00
14
0.00
0.00
64.00
10
Jennie BranniganCambalda
54.00
10-T
0.00
7.20
61.20
10
4.00
0.00
65.20
11
Jan ByynyInmidair
52.80
9
0.00
10.40
63.20
12
4.00
0.00
67.20
12
Lizzie SnowCoal Creek
56.40
15
0.00
11.60
68.00
16
0.00
0.00
68.00
13
Meghan O'DonoghuePirate
63.60
30-T
0.00
5.60
69.20
19
4.00
0.00
73.20
14
William Coleman IIICool Connection
58.80
24
0.00
14.40
73.20
22
0.00
0.00
73.20
15
Caitlin SillimanCatch A Star
58.20
20-T
0.00
4.40
62.60
11
8.00
6.00
76.60
16
Will FaudreeDHI Colour Candy
61.80
28
0.00
7.20
69.00
18
8.00
0.00
77.00
17
Jennie BranniganNo Objection
58.20
20-T
0.00
19.20
77.40
23
0.00
0.00
77.40
18
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.The Apprentice
54.30
12-T
0.00
11.60
65.90
15
12.00
0.00
77.90
19
Daniel ClasingHouston
63.60
30-T
0.00
6.80
70.40
20
8.00
0.00
78.40
20
Leslie ChelstromCecelia
57.90
19
0.00
5.60
63.50
13
16.00
0.00
79.50
21
Mara DePuyFun Maker
54.00
10-T
0.00
18.00
72.00
21
8.00
0.00
80.00
22
William Coleman IIIVancover
55.80
14
0.00
12.80
68.60
17
12.00
4.00
84.60
23
Natalia GurmankinHail II
58.20
20-T
20.00
8.80
87.00
26
4.00
0.00
91.00
24
Colleen RutledgeShiraz
66.30
32-T
0.00
20.00
86.30
25
4.00
1.00
91.30
25
Nicole ParkinLexus
58.50
23
0.00
31.20
89.70
27
4.00
0.00
93.70
26
Jan ByynyWhy Not
50.40
5-T
20.00
20.40
90.80
28
8.00
0.00
98.80
27
Selena O'HanlonA First Romance
70.80
35-T
20.00
10.00
100.80
31
0.00
0.00
100.80
28
Darren ChiacchiaAmendment 15
68.70
34
0.00
31.60
100.30
30
4.00
0.00
104.30
29
Sara KozumplikTatton Winter
60.90
27
20.00
20.00
100.90
32
4.00
0.00
104.90
30
Jennie BranniganWalkabout
66.30
32-T
0.00
30.00
96.30
29
12.00
0.00
108.30
31
Kevin KeaneFernhill Flutter
60.30
25
20.00
25.20
105.50
33
8.00
0.00
113.50
32
Andrea LeathermanMystic My
60.60
26
20.00
32.00
112.60
34
4.00
0.00
116.60
33
Selena O'HanlonFoxwood High
70.80
35-T
0.00
8.40
79.20
24
0.00
W
W
W
Katie WillisPolar Storm
56.70
16-T
40.00
48.80
145.50
35
0.00
W
W
W
Dornin NorthJimminy Cricket
63.30
29
60.00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Natalia GurmankinTequesteris
81.60
38
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Julia WendellCavendish
76.80
37
0.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Advanced
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clark MontgomeryLoughan Glen
22.80
1
0.00
2.00
24.80
1
0.00
3.20
28.00
1
Sarah CousinsTsunami III
32.50
4
0.00
3.00
35.50
6
0.00
2.00
37.50
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Mar De Amor
32.20
3
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
0.00
6.40
38.60
3
Jonathan HollingDowntown Harrison
34.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.40
8-T
0.00
1.20
39.60
4
Phillip DuttonAtlas
25.00
2
4.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
15.20
44.20
5
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Park Trader
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
10.40
44.50
6
Jonathan HollingDHI Zatopek B
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
11.60
47.90
7
William Coleman IIIObos O'Reilly
37.80
11
4.00
0.00
41.80
10
0.00
13.20
55.00
8
Kaitlin SpurlockExpedience
39.10
12
8.00
0.00
47.10
11
0.00
8.80
55.90
9
Tracey BienemannZara
44.70
19-T
12.00
0.00
56.70
19
0.00
3.20
59.90
10
Liz RileyIt's The Truth
40.60
13-T
12.00
3.00
55.60
18
0.00
5.60
61.20
11
Helen HaynAqua Tom
40.60
13-T
12.00
0.00
52.60
13
0.00
11.20
63.80
12
Laura VelloC'est La Vie
41.90
15
4.00
7.00
52.90
15
0.00
11.60
64.50
13
Claire KelleyOrion XII
48.40
22
12.00
1.00
61.40
21
0.00
9.20
70.60
14
Kendyl TracyEver So Lucky
44.40
18
12.00
19.00
75.40
22
0.00
9.60
85.00
15
Kelly ListSmarty Pants
42.50
17
8.00
7.00
57.50
20
20.00
19.60
97.10
16
Caitlin CalderJolliyat
34.40
6-T
12.00
8.00
54.40
17
40.00
27.20
121.60
17
Corinna GarciaRunabout Riley
42.20
16
4.00
8.00
54.20
16
60.00
38.40
152.60
18
Eliza FarrenBantry Bays Dublin
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
60.00
R
R
R
Courtney SendakWil'Ya Love Me
45.00
21
4.00
0.00
49.00
12
0.00
W
W
W
Madeline BlackmanGordonstown
34.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.40
8-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Jocelyn HaweGoing Going Gone
44.70
19-T
8.00
0.00
52.70
14
20.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce Davidson SrCopernicus
26.80
4
0.00
0.00
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
Sharon WhiteWundermaske
26.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
8.00
34.00
2
Phillip DuttonPowderhound
26.00
2-T
8.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
0.80
34.80
3
Sarah CousinsIdeal Contini
30.00
7
8.00
0.00
38.00
8
0.00
2.40
40.40
4
Kaleigh HollandTrue Dynamite
37.20
14
4.00
0.00
41.20
11
0.00
0.00
41.20
5
Jennifer SimmonsLestaire
31.60
8
0.00
0.00
31.60
3-T
0.00
11.20
42.80
6
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Cool N' Cavalier
38.80
15
0.00
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
6.80
45.60
7
Jane SleeperGo Gizmo
34.80
10-T
12.00
0.00
46.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
46.80
8
Molly RosinSabrina
25.60
1
16.00
0.00
41.60
12
0.00
6.00
47.60
9
Megan LynnHoosier Daddy
27.60
5-T
12.00
0.00
39.60
10
0.00
9.20
48.80
10
Mary MacklinMahogany Beauteo
39.20
16
12.00
0.00
51.20
17
0.00
0.00
51.20
11
Oliver KingActive Andy
44.80
18
8.00
0.00
52.80
18-T
0.00
0.00
52.80
12
Charles PlumbArd Denzil
46.80
19
0.00
0.00
46.80
14-T
0.00
16.80
63.60
13
Leah Lang-GluscicA.P. Prime
40.80
17
12.00
0.00
52.80
18-T
0.00
11.60
64.40
14
Lucy DisstonCaptain Jack
51.20
20
12.00
0.00
63.20
20
0.00
4.80
68.00
15
Karen O'ConnorSunset Paradise
27.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
31.60
3-T
20.00
17.60
69.20
16
Ferial JohnsonBali Hai
33.60
9
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
20.00
20.00
77.60
17
Ariel GraldPractically Perfect
36.40
13
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
80.00
R
R
R
Carroll CourtenayWindswept
34.80
10-T
8.00
0.00
42.80
13
0.00
W
W
W
Timothy BourkeLuckaun Quality
35.20
12
12.00
0.00
47.20
16
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonSanta's Playboy
23.60
1
4.00
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
0.40
28.00
1
Mara DePuyChequers Macon
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
14.40
41.20
2
Connor HusainPiece of Hope
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
3
0.00
14.00
42.00
3
Clark MontgomeryGarrison Flash
41.20
15-T
4.00
0.00
45.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
45.20
4
Alyssa PetersonMusic Man II
31.20
8-T
8.00
0.00
39.20
6
0.00
8.80
48.00
5
Jeff KibbieLoki
41.60
17
8.00
0.00
49.60
17
0.00
0.00
49.60
6
Gillian King Findhorn
38.00
12
4.00
0.00
42.00
8
0.00
9.60
51.60
7
Ryan WoodFrankie
36.40
10
4.00
0.00
40.40
7
0.00
13.60
54.00
8
Wendy LewisSunday's Edition
40.80
14
12.00
0.00
52.80
19
0.00
5.20
58.00
9
Darren ChiacchiaQuadrigo
30.40
6
12.00
0.00
42.40
9
0.00
18.80
61.20
10
Susie BealeIsabella II
37.60
11
8.00
0.00
45.60
12
0.00
16.00
61.60
11
Kristin BachmanLucky Little Spy
31.20
8-T
16.00
0.00
47.20
14-T
0.00
15.20
62.40
12
Chris TalleyTucan Tango
41.20
15-T
8.00
0.00
49.20
16
0.00
14.40
63.60
13
Stephanie BaerMercury
44.40
20
8.00
0.00
52.40
18
0.00
15.60
68.00
14
Jacqueline LaroucheThe Gingerbread Man
39.20
13
8.00
0.00
47.20
14-T
20.00
14.80
82.00
15
Alexandra TathamAstaire To The Future
29.20
5
16.00
0.00
45.20
10-T
20.00
27.20
92.40
16
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Santa's Keeper
30.80
7
4.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
W
W
W
Sarah CousinsYukon Denali
42.80
19
4.00
0.00
46.80
13
0.00
W
W
W
Whitney WestonGin Fizz
42.00
18
12.00
0.00
54.00
20
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Alexandra SlusherJuicy Couture
28.80
4
8.00
0.00
36.80
5
20.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MartinCenter Stage
23.90
1
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
Adrian JonesIrish Odyssey
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
Benita StriniSammy Jo
30.40
4
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
Caroline MartinTitanium
37.80
7
0.00
0.00
37.80
4
0.00
0.00
37.80
4
Angela HuberWisher
40.90
8
0.00
0.00
40.90
5
0.00
0.00
40.90
5
Sydney SolomonLillian Pink
37.40
6
4.00
0.00
41.40
6
0.00
0.00
41.40
6
Maxine PrestonNed Divine
43.00
9
4.00
0.00
47.00
7
0.00
0.00
47.00
7
Arden WildasinAll The Buzz
24.80
2
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
Dasha IvandaevaOrlean
31.70
5
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E

Open Preliminary
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce Davidson SrHere's Lola
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
Will FaudreeRiesling De Buissy
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Monte Carolo
28.30
4
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
Phillip DuttonFernhill Solar
30.40
6
0.00
0.00
30.40
4
0.00
0.00
30.40
4
Caitlin RomeoNordic Star
31.30
8
0.00
0.00
31.30
5
0.00
0.00
31.30
5
Andrea LeathermanMerging
33.00
11
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Shear Mizou
30.00
5
4.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
0.00
34.00
7
Mara DePuyAlimit
30.90
7
4.00
0.00
34.90
8
0.00
0.00
34.90
8
Korah BroderickHollywood Slick
31.70
9-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
9
Natalia GurmankinLegate
35.70
13
4.00
0.00
39.70
11
0.00
0.00
39.70
10
Bruce Davidson SrBratton Little John
33.50
12
8.00
1.00
42.50
12
0.00
0.00
42.50
11
Charlotte CollisBalmoral Mighty Legend
44.40
17
0.00
0.00
44.40
13
0.00
0.00
44.40
12
Jane SleeperUNO
36.50
14
8.00
0.00
44.50
14
0.00
0.00
44.50
13
Sara GumbinerPolaris
37.80
15
4.00
4.00
45.80
15
0.00
0.00
45.80
14
Erika CarsonCeltic Prince
31.70
9-T
16.00
0.00
47.70
16
0.00
0.00
47.70
15
Whitney WestonShining North Star
43.90
16
4.00
0.00
47.90
17
0.00
0.00
47.90
16
Alayna PastuckDibelius
27.80
3
4.00
4.00
35.80
10
20.00
17.20
73.00
17
Arden WildasinMohican
54.80
18
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W

Preliminary Futurity
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin WalkerSomeday Never Comes
29.60
4
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
0.80
30.40
1
Mikki KuchtaRubens D'Ysieux
27.40
1
4.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
Debbie AdamsD.A. Bjorn
29.10
3
4.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
Liz RileyInfinite Truth
35.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
39.20
4
Erin SylvesterPeace Proposal
43.50
8
0.00
0.00
43.50
7
0.00
0.00
43.50
5
Matthew KidneyIceman
49.10
9
4.00
0.00
53.10
9
0.00
0.00
53.10
6
Casey McKissockQueen of Spades
41.70
7
8.00
0.00
49.70
8
60.00
TE
TE
TE
Casey McKissockMidnight Express
35.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
5-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Phillip DuttonMansfield Park
28.70
2
0.00
0.00
28.70
1
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Horse
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marilyn Little-MeredithClair de Lune SE
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
Phillip DuttonKilkenny
28.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
Allison SpringerGoing Fgor Gusto
28.30
4-T
0.00
2.00
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
Andrea LeathermanChesterland's Image
30.90
6
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
Sharon WhiteDon Sheffield
32.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
Jennie BranniganFootlight's Ollie
33.90
11
0.00
2.00
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
Ryan WoodFernhill Classic
27.40
3
8.00
1.00
36.40
7
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
Stephen RogersRugby Road
37.80
15-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
Sara KozumplikCavalier All Dun
37.00
14
4.00
0.00
41.00
10
0.00
0.00
41.00
9
Andrea LeathermanNeveah
34.80
12
8.00
0.00
42.80
12
0.00
0.00
42.80
10
Jennifer SimmonsSportsfield Candy
39.60
18
0.00
0.00
39.60
9
0.00
3.60
43.20
11
Ryan WoodMcLovin
32.60
9-T
12.00
0.00
44.60
14
0.00
0.00
44.60
12
Boyd MartinBrewster
41.30
20
4.00
0.00
45.30
15
0.00
0.00
45.30
13
Jennifer SimmonsFernhill Shannondale
37.80
15-T
8.00
0.00
45.80
16
0.00
1.60
47.40
14
Liz RileyRenaissance
36.10
13
12.00
0.00
48.10
18
0.00
0.00
48.10
15
Stephen S. BradleyBedazzled
31.70
8
20.00
0.00
51.70
19
0.00
0.00
51.70
16
Erin SylvesterMettraise
40.00
19
8.00
0.00
48.00
17
0.00
8.00
56.00
17
Jennifer SimmonsFernhill Popstar
37.80
15-T
4.00
0.00
41.80
11
20.00
0.00
61.80
18
Boyd MartinQuinn Himself
31.30
7
12.00
0.00
43.30
13
0.00
W
W
W
Clark MontgomeryConstantine
27.00
2
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W

Preliminary Rider
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth MudgeCatch Me
32.20
2
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
Mickey LorenzenClaidheamhmor
31.70
1
4.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
Jennifer HoeyHarrison
37.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
3
Brynn HamelCavalier Clover Boy
33.00
3
4.00
0.00
37.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
4
Babette LennaFaneuil Lad
37.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
5
0.00
0.00
37.40
5
Karen ConkSlewacharms
36.50
5
4.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
0.00
40.50
6
Emily MerrillDiggin' on Doug
37.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
7
0.00
0.00
41.00
7
Beau GuimondOTTER
37.40
8-T
4.00
0.00
41.40
8
0.00
0.00
41.40
8
Amy TunneyOlympus
33.90
4
12.00
0.00
45.90
9
0.00
0.00
45.90
9
Hilary FordyceVelocity Girl
38.70
12
8.00
0.00
46.70
10
0.00
0.00
46.70
10
Elizabeth WalshKiki
43.50
15
4.00
0.00
47.50
11
0.00
0.00
47.50
11
Laura JonesMagnificent Toy
40.90
13
8.00
0.00
48.90
12
0.00
0.00
48.90
12
Ellie LutherFair Fiona
45.70
16
8.00
0.00
53.70
13
0.00
0.00
53.70
13
Wyn MalingStellar's Run
38.30
10-T
16.00
0.00
54.30
14
0.00
0.00
54.30
14
John NunnSmilelikeyoumeanit
41.70
14
12.00
3.00
56.70
15
0.00
4.80
61.50
15
Mardi HermanGo Gilda
38.30
10-T
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W